169, CAMPBELL ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 5AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+23.8%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000+24.7%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+40.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1