Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WEST STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,050
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+414.6%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,050
+414.6%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3HF
← Back to All Properties