Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FOXHILL DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£69,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+83.1%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£69,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,100
+50.2%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2JH
← Back to All Properties