Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SUFFIELD WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£55,000
-4.3%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3DL
← Back to All Properties