Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+75.3%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,500
+18.7%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+7.1%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties