Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LEE WAY, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 4TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+32.7%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,950
+111.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£75,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 4TQ
← Back to All Properties