Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PRESTON STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£114,000
+17.5%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+49.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7BH
← Back to All Properties