APARTMENT 122, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-67.4%
Price Change
-£92,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£45,000-67.4%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£92,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1