Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GREEN LEYS, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+23.3%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+21.7%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+82.4%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 30 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6PN
← Back to All Properties