10, PADGATE CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 9UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£296,000+50.3%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+203.1%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1