Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HIGHLOW VIEW, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+461.6%
Price Change
+£76,440 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+461.6%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£76,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,560
Sold on 12 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5JD
← Back to All Properties