Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ASHLEIGH AVENUE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 2AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
-1.7%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+179.1%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 2AE
← Back to All Properties