Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FIELDHEAD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,900
Last Sold Price
15 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£22,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,900
+18.3%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Terraced
+£22,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+118.8%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8DU
← Back to All Properties