Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£23,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£273,000
+9.4%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Terraced
+£23,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,650
Sold on 20 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4EZ
← Back to All Properties