Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, PURDEY COURT, 10, THE AVENUE, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+20.9%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,500
+77.2%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+86.8%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7EN
← Back to All Properties