22, DAWSON AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 8QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+113.5%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+99.8%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1