Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FARLEY CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+10.5%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,950
+239.5%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Detached
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7SH
← Back to All Properties