11, HEYWOOD MEWS, HEYWOOD STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 1HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,000+121.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950-17.3%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1