Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HAMPTON CHASE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+16.7%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+5.1%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
-8.7%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+2.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HE
← Back to All Properties