Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DUNNS DALE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+54.9%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7NS
← Back to All Properties