Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, ALDERLEY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 9LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,051
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£21,051 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,051
+32.4%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£21,051 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+52.9%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 9LZ
← Back to All Properties