59, WINSTANLEY COURT, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£189,000+11.2%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+4.9%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 23 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1