Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, CHERRYLEAS DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,101
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£59,101 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,101
+69.5%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,101 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+57.6%
Sold on 23 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0LT
← Back to All Properties