Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, FRINDSBURY HILL, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 4JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£108,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+56.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£108,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,100
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 4JS
← Back to All Properties