2, JACKDAW CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD15 7WN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,000+125.2%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+7.2%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1