Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RILEY HOUSE, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
+2.6%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+10.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2EB
← Back to All Properties