Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, THE ROOF GARDENS, 118, EXCHANGE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,000
+22.7%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0QU
← Back to All Properties