Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+4.2%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+32.5%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+5.2%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties