Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BLENDWORTH CRESCENT, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+33.2%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+14.2%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2BE
← Back to All Properties