Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, TRAFALGAR STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 5XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+19.2%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+1.9%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5XY
← Back to All Properties