Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, JAPONICA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+33.0%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PU
← Back to All Properties