Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, NEWBURY AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,500
+61.9%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 18 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0RD
← Back to All Properties