11, VILLA CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 1LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,500+156.0%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+38.4%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1