Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WILMAN GARDENS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+47.8%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+6.3%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+28.4%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,750
Sold on 20 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4BP
← Back to All Properties