63, GREENFIELD CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 4WA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£107,000+8.6%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+115.3%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,750-10.3%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1