Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINGFIELD DRIVE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+51.7%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+11.1%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+42.1%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2GQ
← Back to All Properties