Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2YH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+32.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£322,000
+62.6%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+41.4%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+64.8%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2YH
← Back to All Properties