Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SOLLERSHOTT HALL, SOLLERSHOTT EAST, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 3PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£75,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+64.2%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,250
-0.6%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+73.5%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+62.1%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 25 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 3PN
← Back to All Properties