16, HEIDELBERG ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+28.4%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000+44.2%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+4.4%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 31 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1