Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD14 6LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,950
Last Sold Price
21 February 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£14,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,950
+25.1%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
+12.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+12.1%
Sold on 24 November 1997
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD14 6LQ
← Back to All Properties