Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASTORIA DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9ZY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+0.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+12.3%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,995
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9ZY
← Back to All Properties