Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SPINFIELD PARK, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 2DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£895,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£895,000
+61.3%
Sold on 10 January 2013
Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£555,000
Sold on 21 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 2DD
← Back to All Properties