Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST MARYS ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
+34.3%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+35.9%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 10 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6JR
← Back to All Properties