120, GLENWOOD AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9DT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,500+64.4%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500+49.3%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Terraced
+£48,682 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,818+105.9%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Terraced
+£50,823 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995+45.4%
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1