Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SANDPIPER COURT, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
-22.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+81.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-3.5%
Sold on 25 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1AZ
← Back to All Properties