Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHILLINGTON DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+44.9%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+89.6%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2GB
← Back to All Properties