Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, TENNYSON ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
-15.7%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+322.9%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£125,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6JH
← Back to All Properties