1, LEDGER WALK, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 1QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+17.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500-8.6%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1