Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, NAYLOR ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-47.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 5 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1SD
← Back to All Properties