Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, LINLEY ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+52.9%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+69.5%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£64,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,600
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2QF
← Back to All Properties